Startzeiten

44. Original Hanstedter Feuerwehrmarsch am 19.05.2019

Stand 12.05.2019

#

Gruppe

Art

Startzeit

1

Almdorf

Aktive

'11:33 Uhr

2

Apensen

Jugend I

'10:21 Uhr

3

Apensen

Jugend II

'10:25 Uhr

4

Appel

Jugend

'10:18 Uhr

5

Ashausen

Aktive

'10:43 Uhr

6

Bad Bramstedt-Land

Jugend

'09:38 Uhr

7

Bardowick

Jugend II

'11:43 Uhr

8

Bardowick

Jugend I

'11:48 Uhr

9

Barendorf

Aktive

'09:40 Uhr

10

Beckedorf-Metzendorf

Jugend

'11:39 Uhr

11

Bendestorf

Aktive I

'08:14 Uhr

12

Bendestorf

Jugend

'08:24 Uhr

13

Bendestorf

Aktive II

'08:26 Uhr

14

Bornhöved

Aktive

'10:48 Uhr

15

Bornhöved

Jugend I

'10:54 Uhr

16

Bornhöved

Jugend II

'10:58 Uhr

17

Braak

Jugend I

'07:42 Uhr

18

Braak

Jugend II

'08:00 Uhr

19

Brackel

Aktive I

'08:04 Uhr

20

Brackel

Aktive II

'08:16 Uhr

21

Brackel

Jugend I

'10:49 Uhr

22

Brackel

Jugend II

'11:00 Uhr

23

Braunschweig Thune

Aktive

'10:51 Uhr

24

Breklum

Aktive

'11:37 Uhr

25

Bünningstedt

Aktive

'10:55 Uhr

26

Bünningstedt

Jugend

'11:03 Uhr

27

Bürgermarschgruppe Fliegenberg

Aktive

'11:56 Uhr

28

Deinste

Aktive

'10:52 Uhr

29

Dohren

Jugend

'08:56 Uhr

30

Eckel

Jugend

'09:42 Uhr

31

Egestorf

Aktive

'09:04 Uhr

32

Egestorf

Jugend

'09:44 Uhr

33

Ehestorf-Alvesen

Aktive

'12:04 Uhr

34

Ehestorf-Alvesen

Jugend

'12:14 Uhr

35

Embsen

Aktive

'10:22 Uhr

36

Este

Jugend

'10:27 Uhr

37

Evendorf

Aktive

'07:58 Uhr

38

Evendorf

Jugend

'08:06 Uhr

39

Eyendorf

Aktive

'10:57 Uhr

40

Fleestedt

Kinder I

'11:40 Uhr

41

Fleestedt

Kinder II

'11:50 Uhr

42

Fleestedt

Aktive

'12:06 Uhr

43

Fleestedt

Jugend

'12:22 Uhr

44

Fredelsloh

Aktive

'09:46 Uhr

45

Fredelsloh

Jugend

'09:52 Uhr

46

Friedrichsgabe

Aktive

'08:36 Uhr

47

Garlstorf am Walde

Aktive

'11:01 Uhr

48

Garlstorf am Walde

Jugend

'12:16 Uhr

49

Garstedt

Aktive

'11:04 Uhr

50

Glüsingen

Aktive

'09:56 Uhr

51

Goslar

Aktive

'08:32 Uhr

52

Goslar

Jugend I

'08:40 Uhr

53

Goslar

Jugend II

'08:52 Uhr

54

Grabenstetten

Aktive

'09:20 Uhr

55

Greven

Jugend I

'10:04 Uhr

56

Greven

Jugend II

'10:15 Uhr

57

Groß Schwülper

Aktive

'11:06 Uhr

58

Groß Schwülper

Jugend

'11:12 Uhr

59

Großenaspe

Aktive

'07:20 Uhr

60

Großenaspe

Jugend

'09:16 Uhr

61

Häcklingen

Jugend

'11:45 Uhr

62

Häcklingen

Kinder I

'12:00 Uhr

63

Häcklingen

Kinder II

'12:10 Uhr

64

Halstenbek

Aktive

'08:42 Uhr

65

Hamburg-Marmstorf

Aktive

'11:07 Uhr

66

Handeloh

Jugend

'11:50 Uhr

67

Hanstedt

Jugend I

'08:01 Uhr

68

Hanstedt

Jugend II

'08:11 Uhr

69

Hanstedt

Jugend III

'08:21 Uhr

70

Hanstedt I

Jugend

'11:54 Uhr

71

Hardebek

Aktive

'11:46 Uhr

72

Havighorst

Aktive

'08:22 Uhr

73

Helmstorf

Aktive

'07:24 Uhr

74

Hennstedt

Aktive

'10:24 Uhr

75

Hennstedt

Jugend

'10:33 Uhr

76

Hittfeld

Jugend

'07:52 Uhr

77

Hittfeld

Aktive I

'08:02 Uhr

78

Hittfeld

Kinder

'11:10 Uhr

79

Hittfeld

Aktive II

'12:08 Uhr

80

Hoisbüttel

Aktive

'09:48 Uhr

81

Hoisbüttel

Jugend

'09:54 Uhr

82

Hollenstedt

Jugend I

'09:50 Uhr

83

Hollenstedt

Jugend II

'10:09 Uhr

84

Holtorfsloh

Aktive

'08:48 Uhr

85

Hörpel

Aktive

'11:09 Uhr

86

Hörpel-Volkwardingen

Jugend

'11:16 Uhr

87

Hunden

Aktive

'11:10 Uhr

88

Iddensen

Aktive

'11:13 Uhr

89

Iddensen

Jugend

'11:19 Uhr

90

Jesteburg

Jugend

'08:30 Uhr

91

Jesteburg

Aktive

'10:28 Uhr

92

Jesteburg

Kinder

'10:30 Uhr

93

Klecken

Jugend

'08:28 Uhr

94

Klecken

Kinder I

'11:20 Uhr

95

Klecken

Kinder II

'11:30 Uhr

96

Kücknitz

Aktive

'08:34 Uhr

97

Leversen-Sieversen

Jugend

'08:50 Uhr

98

Liekwegen

Jugend

'12:18 Uhr

99

Linden

Aktive

'07:48 Uhr

100

Lübberstedt

Aktive

'12:12 Uhr

101

Luhdorf

Aktive

'11:15 Uhr

102

Lüllau

Aktive

'09:06 Uhr

103

Lüllau

Jugend

'09:34 Uhr

104

Marxen

Jugend I

'10:00 Uhr

105

Marxen

Jugend II

'10:10 Uhr

106

Marxen

Kinder I

'10:50 Uhr

107

Marxen

Kinder II

'11:00 Uhr

108

Marxen

Aktive

'11:18 Uhr

109

Meckelfeld

Jugend

'10:34 Uhr

110

Moisburg

Aktive

'09:32 Uhr

111

Molfsee

Aktive

'10:19 Uhr

112

Mulsum

Jugend

'10:26 Uhr

113

Mulsum

Aktive

'10:30 Uhr

114

Nenndorf

Jugend

'12:07 Uhr

115

Neu Wulmstorf

Jugend I

'10:06 Uhr

116

Neu Wulmstorf

Jugend II

'10:12 Uhr

117

Neudorf

Aktive I

'11:22 Uhr

118

Neudorf

Aktive II

'11:30 Uhr

119

Neuenkoop

Aktive

'10:31 Uhr

120

Neugraben

Jugend

'08:38 Uhr

121

Neugraben

Aktive

'09:02 Uhr

122

Neukloster

Aktive

'12:30 Uhr

123

Neumünster-Wittorf

Aktive

'07:26 Uhr

124

Neumünster-Wittorf

Jugend

'07:32 Uhr

125

Nieder-/Oberurnen

Aktive

'09:12 Uhr

126

Nindorf am Walde

Aktive

'07:38 Uhr

127

Norderstedt

Jugend I

'11:24 Uhr

128

Norderstedt

Jugend II

'11:31 Uhr

129

Oedeme

Jugend

'09:26 Uhr

130

Oldenburg Osternburg

Aktive

'07:44 Uhr

131

Ollsen

Jugend

'07:50 Uhr

132

Ollsen

Aktive

'08:12 Uhr

133

Osdorf

Aktive

'10:36 Uhr

134

Otter

Jugend

'11:52 Uhr

135

Prenzlau

Jugend

'07:22 Uhr

136

Prenzlau

Aktive

'07:36 Uhr

137

Quarrendorf

Aktive

'08:08 Uhr

138

Quarrendorf

Jugend

'08:20 Uhr

139

RAG Katschutz Hamburg

Aktive

'07:54 Uhr

140

Rettmer

Aktive

'09:28 Uhr

141

Rettmer

Jugend

'10:16 Uhr

142

Rettmer

Jugend II

'10:31 Uhr

143

Rettungsdienst LK Harburg

Aktive

'08:46 Uhr

144

Riede

Jugend

'09:08 Uhr

145

Riede

Aktive

'09:10 Uhr

146

Rönneburg

Aktive

'09:36 Uhr

147

Sagard

Aktive

'07:30 Uhr

148

Schierhorn

Aktive

'07:40 Uhr

149

Schierhorn

Jugend

'07:56 Uhr

150

Schwerin-Schlossgarten

Aktive II

'09:14 Uhr

151

Schwerin-Schlossgarten

Aktive I

'09:24 Uhr

152

Schwüblingsen

Aktive

'10:01 Uhr

153

SEG der Johanniter-Unfall-Hilfe e.V.

Aktive

'11:25 Uhr

154

Selent

Jugend

'09:30 Uhr

155

Sinstorf

Aktive

'09:18 Uhr

156

Sprötze

Jugend

'10:40 Uhr

157

Struckum

Jugend I

'11:34 Uhr

158

Struckum

Jugend II

'11:40 Uhr

159

Süderheistedt

Aktive

'10:07 Uhr

160

Tangendorf

Aktive

'12:02 Uhr

161

Tangstedt

Aktive

'09:00 Uhr

162

Thieshope

Aktive

'08:10 Uhr

163

Thieshope

Kinder

'10:40 Uhr

164

THW Hamburg Altona

Aktive

'07:34 Uhr

165

THW Hamburg Altona

Jugend

'07:46 Uhr

166

Tostedt

Aktive

'11:42 Uhr

167

Tostedt

Jugend

'12:00 Uhr

168

Tötensen

Aktive

'10:37 Uhr

169

Tötensen

Jugend

'10:45 Uhr

170

Trelde

Jugend

'12:24 Uhr

171

Trittau

Jugend

'08:44 Uhr

172

Undeloh

Aktive

'11:58 Uhr

173

Unsen

Aktive

'11:27 Uhr

174

Vahrendorf-Sottorf

Aktive

'11:28 Uhr

175

Vahrendorf-Sottorf

Jugend

'11:36 Uhr

176

Vierden

Aktive

'08:54 Uhr

177

Westergellersen

Aktive

'10:03 Uhr

178

Westerrade

Aktive

'09:22 Uhr

179

Winterhude

Aktive

'10:39 Uhr

180

Winterhude

Jugend

'10:46 Uhr

181

Wistedt

Jugend

'10:42 Uhr

182

Wöhrden

Aktive

'10:13 Uhr

183

Wriedel-Schatensen

Jugend

'12:10 Uhr