Teilnehmer

42. Original Hanstedter Feuerwehrmarsch am 21.05.2017

Stand: 15.05.2017

Nr

Gruppe

Art

68

Sagard

Aktive

168

THW Hamburg Altona

Aktive

113

Neumünster Mitte

Jugend

91

Rellingen

Jugend I

151

Prenzlau

Aktive

169

THW Hamburg Altona

Jugend

34

Buchholz Nordheide

Aktive

32

Helmstorf

Aktive

140

Schierhorn

Aktive

170

Großenaspe

Aktive I

92

Rellingen

Jugend II

152

Prenzlau

Jugend

35

Buchholz Nordheide

Jugend I

147

Delingsdorf

Aktive

29

Hanstedt

Jugend I

17

Linden

Aktive

36

Buchholz Nordheide

Jugend II

154

Klecken

Aktive

30

Hanstedt

Jugend II

155

Klecken

Jugend

129

Nindorf am Walde

Aktive

86

Eckel

Jugend

85

Hittfeld

Jugend II

141

Schierhorn

Jugend

41

Neumünster-Wittorf

Aktive

148

Delingsdorf

Jugend

84

Hittfeld

Jugend I

110

Brackel

Aktive I

31

Hanstedt

Jugend III

83

Hittfeld

Aktive

42

Neumünster-Wittorf

Jugend

25

Braak

Jugend

18

Bendestorf

Aktive

50

Goslar

Aktive

48

Undeloh

Aktive

19

Bendestorf

Jugend

146

Evendorf

Aktive

51

Goslar

Jugend I

130

Hörpel

Aktive

13

Quarrendorf

Aktive

52

Goslar

Jugend II

144

Krummesse

Jugend

43

Lachendorf

Aktive

23

RAG KatSchutz Hamburg

Aktive

131

Hörpel-Volkwardingen

Jugend

137

Stelle

Aktive

14

Quarrendorf

Jugend

171

Großenaspe

Aktive II

128

Sinstorf

Aktive

87

Oldenburg-Osternburg

Aktive

24

Tessin-Kuhlenfeld

Jugend

74

Egestorf

Aktive

142

Thieshope

Aktive

100

Dohren

Jugend

172

Großenaspe

Jugend

75

Egestorf

Jugend

124

Buxtehude Zug I

Aktive

118

Erbstorf

Aktive

21

Riede

Aktive

119

Nieder-/Oberurnen (Schweiz)

Aktive

77

Behringen

Jugend

122

Ollsen

Aktive

22

Riede

Jugend

138

Besitz

Jugend

15

Schwerin-Schlossgarten

Aktive

104

Salzhausen

Jugend

173

Friedrichsgabe

Aktive

9

Marxen

Aktive

159

Wistedt

Jugend

53

Bad Bramstedt-Land

Jugend

135

Bürgermarschgruppe Fliegenberg

Aktive

123

Ollsen

Jugend

26

Hennstedt

Aktive

10

Marxen

Jugend I

97

Hoisbüttel

Aktive

53

Barendorf

Aktive I

81

Iddensen

Aktive

47

Meckelfeld

Jugend

8

Embsen

Aktive

54

Barendorf

Aktive II

174

Asendorf

Aktive

27

Hennstedt

Jugend

28

Fedderingen-Wiemerstedt

Aktive

98

Hoisbüttel

Jugend

82

Iddensen

Jugend

11

Marxen

Jugend II

94

Molfsee

Aktive

4

Schwerin-Mitte

Aktive

72

THW Lüneburg

Jugend

73

Neugraben

Aktive

143

Neu Wulmstorf

Jugend

132

Vahrendorf-Sottorf

Aktive

59

Ehestorf-Alvesen

Aktive

127

Rettungsdienst LK Harburg

Aktive

94

Molfsee

Aktive

95

Häcklingen

Aktive

96

Häcklingen

Jugend

97

Hoisbüttel

Aktive

98

Hoisbüttel

Jugend

121

Appel

Jugend

111

Brackel

Aktive II

5

Schwerin-Mitte

Jugend

117

Dierkshausen

Aktive

60

Ehestorf-Alvesen

Jugend

133

Vahrendorf-Sottorf

Jugend

33

SEG der Johanniter-Unfall-Hilfe e.V.

Aktive

136

Dohren

Aktive

101

Mulsum

Aktive

58

Selent

Jugend

1

Neudorf F-2965

Aktive

149

Bornhöved

Aktive

179

Tellmer

Aktive

6

Handeloh

Jugend

16

Vierden

Aktive

162

Wilstedt

Aktive

150

Bornhöved

Jugend

107

Welle

Aktive

176

Wilhelmsburg

Aktive

2

Fleestedt

Aktive

66

Bünningstedt

Aktive

156

Almdorf

Aktive

112

Ashausen

Jugend

61

Assel

Aktive

62

Beckedorf - Metzendorf

Jugend

120

Fuhlendorf

Aktive

67

Bünningstedt

Jugend

103

Brackel

Jugend

166

Garstedt

Aktive

160

Norderstedt

Jugend

102

Geesthacht

Aktive

3

Fleestedt

Jugend

88

Liekwegen

Aktive

139

Lohheide

Jugend

164

Lüllau

Aktive

80

Kakenstorf

Jugend

39

Oedeme

Jugend

145

Rottorf

Aktive

38

Tötensen

Jugend

65

Oldhorst

Aktive

114

Winterhude

Jugend

126

Todtshorn

Aktive

165

Lüllau

Jugend

37

Lengenbostel

Aktive

157

Struckum

Jugend

108

Unsen

Aktive

115

Hollenstedt

Jugend I

177

Trelde

Jugend I

175

Bardowick

Jugend

89

Liekwegen

Jugend

95

Häcklingen

Aktive

178

Trelde

Jugend II

116

Hollenstedt

Jugend II

78

Hamburg-Marmstorf

Aktive

90

Wöhrden

Aktive

153

Otter

Jugend

96

Häcklingen

Jugend

49

Hardebek

Aktive

167

Klein Heidorn

Jugend

125

Hamburg-Osdorf

Aktive

55

Regesbostel

Aktive

105

Rettmer

Aktive

93

Sprötze

Jugend

158

Rothemühle / Walle

Aktive

56

Regesbostel

Jugend I

106

Rettmer

Jugend

76

Luhdorf

Aktive

134

Apensen

Jugend

57

Regesbostel

Jugend II

99

Stadt Stade Zug I

Aktive

45

Garlstorf am Walde

Aktive

40

Leversen-Sieversen

Jugend

46

Tangendorf

Aktive

79

Wriedel-Schatensen

Jugend

71

Garlstorf am Walde

Jugend

163

Finkenwerder

Aktive

12

Tostedt

Jugend

7

Moorfleet

Aktive

161

Jork

Aktive

20

Moorfleet

Jugend

180

Wardböhmen

Aktive

181

Wulksfelde

Aktive

182

Jesteburg

Jugend